Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
February 2019 February 2019 February 2019 February 2019 February 2019
1
Dancing with Parkinson’s 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Grand Haven: GO Group 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Grand Haven: Pedaling for Parkinson's 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Jackson: Pedaling for Parkinson's 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Beverly Hills: Rock Steady Boxing 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Marquette: Pedaling for Parkinson's 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Grand Rapids: Parkinson's Exercise & Recreation Class (PERC) 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Ann Arbor: Pedaling for Parkinson's 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Marquette: Movement and Dance for Those with Parkinson's 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
2
Marquette: Movement and Dance for Those with Parkinson's 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Jackson: Summit Branch YMCA 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Grand Rapids: Power Up Exercise Class 4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Kent County - Tai Chi (for people with PD) in Grand Rapids 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
3
Grand Rapids: Power Up Exercise Class 4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Kent County - Tai Chi (for people with PD) in Grand Rapids 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
4
Muskegon: Parkinson's Pool Class 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Jackson: Pedaling for Parkinson's 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Marquette: Pedaling for Parkinson's 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Beverly Hills: Rock Steady Boxing 1:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Grand Rapids: Adaptive Yoga for People with Parkinson's 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Ann Arbor: Pedaling for Parkinson's 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Farmington Hills: Movingthru - Dance & Parkinson’s 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Dance for Parkinson's Disease Class 2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
Grand Rapids: Power Up Exercise Class 4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Battle Creek: Rock Steady Boxing 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Kent County - Tai Chi (for people with PD) in Grand Rapids 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
5
Grand Blanc: PWR! PD Exercise Group 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Grand Haven: Pedaling for Parkinson's 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Pontiac: Dance for Parkinson's Disease 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Wyoming: Metro Health exercise class for Parkinson's patients 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Grand Rapids Ballet School: Dancing with Parkinson's Disease 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Jackson: Summit Branch YMCA 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Beverly Hills: Rock Steady Boxing 1:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Ingham County - Lansing/East Lansing CarePartner Support Group 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Marquette: Movement and Dance for Those with Parkinson's 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Oakland County - Novi (Fox Run) Support Group 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Troy: PD Fitness for Life 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Grand Traverse County - Evening Support Group 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
6
Muskegon County - Parkinson's Power Support Group 10:30 am - 12:30 pm
Jackson: Pedaling for Parkinson's 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Rochester: Older Person's Commision (OPC) 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Marquette: Pedaling for Parkinson's 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Ingham County - Lansing Area Parkinson Dialog Group 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Grand Rapids: Parkinson's Exercise & Recreation Class (PERC) 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Grand Haven: Dancing for Parkinson's/West Michigan-Lakeshore 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Ann Arbor: Pedaling for Parkinson's 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
St. Clair County - Port Huron Support Group 2:00 pm
Ann Arbor: Parkinson's Movement & Dance Class 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Royal Oak: PD Exercise Group 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Gladwin County Support Group 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Oakland County - Rochester Support Group 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Oakland County - West Bloomfield Support Group 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
7
Rochester Hills: PD Adaptive Exercise Group 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Grand Blanc: PWR! PD Exercise Group 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Grand Haven: Pedaling for Parkinson's 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Frankfort: Dancing for Parkinson's 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
West Bloomfield: Movingthru - Dance & Parkinson’s 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Howell: Adaptive Exercise with Dr. Stuart Blatt 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Jackson: Summit Branch YMCA 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Beverly Hills: Rock Steady Boxing 1:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Lenawee County - Adrian Support Group 1:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Bloomfield: Movingthru – Parkinson’s & Dance 1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Macomb County - Warren Support Group 2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Dancing with Parkinson’s 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Troy: PD Fitness for Life 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Warren: PD Exercise Group 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Brighton Adaptive Exercise Class 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Calhoun County - Battle Creek Young Onset Support Group 4:30 pm
Battle Creek: Rock Steady Boxing 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
8
Dancing with Parkinson’s 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Grand Haven: GO Group 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Grand Haven: Pedaling for Parkinson's 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Jackson: Pedaling for Parkinson's 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Beverly Hills: Rock Steady Boxing 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Marquette: Pedaling for Parkinson's 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Grand Rapids: Parkinson's Exercise & Recreation Class (PERC) 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Kalamazoo County - Care Partners Support Group 1:30 pm
Ann Arbor: Pedaling for Parkinson's 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Marquette: Movement and Dance for Those with Parkinson's 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Macomb County - Support Group 5:00 pm
9
Marquette: Movement and Dance for Those with Parkinson's 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Jackson: Summit Branch YMCA 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Grand Rapids: Power Up Exercise Class 4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Kent County - Tai Chi (for people with PD) in Grand Rapids 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
10
Washtenaw County - Ann Arbor Support Group 1:30 pm
Grand Rapids: Power Up Exercise Class 4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Kent County - Tai Chi (for people with PD) in Grand Rapids 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
11
Muskegon: Parkinson's Pool Class 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Jackson: Pedaling for Parkinson's 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Marquette: Pedaling for Parkinson's 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Beverly Hills: Rock Steady Boxing 1:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Grand Rapids: Adaptive Yoga for People with Parkinson's 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Ann Arbor: Pedaling for Parkinson's 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Farmington Hills: Movingthru - Dance & Parkinson’s 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Dance for Parkinson's Disease Class 2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
Grand Rapids: Power Up Exercise Class 4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Battle Creek: Rock Steady Boxing 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Macomb County - Young Onset Group of SE Michigan (MIYOPD) 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Oakland County - Royal Oak Support Group 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Kent County - Tai Chi (for people with PD) in Grand Rapids 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Midland County Support Group 7:00 pm
12
Grand Blanc: PWR! PD Exercise Group 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Calhoun County - Battle Creek Care Partners Support Group 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Grand Haven: Pedaling for Parkinson's 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Pontiac: Dance for Parkinson's Disease 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Wyoming: Metro Health exercise class for Parkinson's patients 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Muskegon County Care Partners 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Grand Rapids Ballet School: Dancing with Parkinson's Disease 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Jackson: Summit Branch YMCA 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Beverly Hills: Rock Steady Boxing 1:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Cass County - Cassopolis Support Group 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Marquette: Movement and Dance for Those with Parkinson's 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Troy: PD Fitness for Life 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Kalamazoo County Support Group 4:00 pm
Jackson County Support Group 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
13
Gogebic County - Ironwood Support Group 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Jackson: Pedaling for Parkinson's 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Rochester: Older Person's Commision (OPC) 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Marquette: Pedaling for Parkinson's 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Grand Rapids: Parkinson's Exercise & Recreation Class (PERC) 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Grand Haven: Dancing for Parkinson's/West Michigan-Lakeshore 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Ann Arbor: Pedaling for Parkinson's 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Ann Arbor: Parkinson's Movement & Dance Class 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Royal Oak: PD Exercise Group 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Shiawassee County - Owosso Support Group 3:00 pm
Barry County - Hastings Support Group 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
14
Benzie County - Bravery Brigade Support Group 9:30 am
Rochester Hills: PD Adaptive Exercise Group 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Grand Blanc: PWR! PD Exercise Group 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Grand Haven: Pedaling for Parkinson's 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Frankfort: Dancing for Parkinson's 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Dickinson County Support Group 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
West Bloomfield: Movingthru - Dance & Parkinson’s 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Ogemaw County - West Branch Support Group 12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Howell: Adaptive Exercise with Dr. Stuart Blatt 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Jackson: Summit Branch YMCA 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Beverly Hills: Rock Steady Boxing 1:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Bloomfield: Movingthru – Parkinson’s & Dance 1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Genesee County - Flint Area Support Group 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Saginaw County - Support Group 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Wayne County - Grosse Pointe Parkinson's Action Group 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Berrien County Support Group 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Hillsdale County Support Group 3:00 pm
Dancing with Parkinson’s 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Troy: PD Fitness for Life 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Warren: PD Exercise Group 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Brighton Adaptive Exercise Class 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Battle Creek: Rock Steady Boxing 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Genesee County - Flint Area Support Group (Evening) 6:00 pm
Wayne County - Livonia Support Group 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
15
Dancing with Parkinson’s 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Grand Haven: GO Group 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Grand Haven: Pedaling for Parkinson's 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Jackson: Pedaling for Parkinson's 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Beverly Hills: Rock Steady Boxing 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Marquette: Pedaling for Parkinson's 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Grand Rapids: Parkinson's Exercise & Recreation Class (PERC) 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Ann Arbor: Pedaling for Parkinson's 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Marquette: Movement and Dance for Those with Parkinson's 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
16
Marquette: Movement and Dance for Those with Parkinson's 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Jackson: Summit Branch YMCA 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Grand Rapids: Power Up Exercise Class 4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Kent County - Tai Chi (for people with PD) in Grand Rapids 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
17
Grand Rapids: Power Up Exercise Class 4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Kent County - Tai Chi (for people with PD) in Grand Rapids 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
18
Bay County - Bay City 4:30 am
Muskegon: Parkinson's Pool Class 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Jackson: Pedaling for Parkinson's 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Marquette: Pedaling for Parkinson's 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Beverly Hills: Rock Steady Boxing 1:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Grand Rapids: Adaptive Yoga for People with Parkinson's 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Alpena County Support Group 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Ann Arbor: Pedaling for Parkinson's 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Farmington Hills: Movingthru - Dance & Parkinson’s 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Dance for Parkinson's Disease Class 2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
Grand Rapids: Power Up Exercise Class 4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Battle Creek: Rock Steady Boxing 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Kent County - Tai Chi (for people with PD) in Grand Rapids 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
19
Grand Blanc: PWR! PD Exercise Group 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Calhoun County - Battle Creek Support Group 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Grand Haven: Pedaling for Parkinson's 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Pontiac: Dance for Parkinson's Disease 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Wyoming: Metro Health exercise class for Parkinson's patients 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Grand Rapids Ballet School: Dancing with Parkinson's Disease 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Jackson: Summit Branch YMCA 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Beverly Hills: Rock Steady Boxing 1:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Wayne County - Detroit Support Group 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Cheboygan County Support Group 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Marquette: Movement and Dance for Those with Parkinson's 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Bay County - Area of Bay County 2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Troy: PD Fitness for Life 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Huron County - Thumb Area (Bad Axe) Support Group 4:00 pm
Ingham County - Lansing Area Support Group 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Kent County - Grand Rapids Support Group 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
20
Jackson: Pedaling for Parkinson's 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
PD Self - Parkinson's Self-Efficacy Learning Forum 12:00 pm
Rochester: Older Person's Commision (OPC) 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Marquette: Pedaling for Parkinson's 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Saginaw County - Frankenmuth Support Group 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Mason County - Scottville Support Group 1:00 pm
Chippewa County - Sault St. Marie 1:00 pm
Grand Rapids: Parkinson's Exercise & Recreation Class (PERC) 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Grand Haven: Dancing for Parkinson's/West Michigan-Lakeshore 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Ann Arbor: Pedaling for Parkinson's 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Antrim County - Bellaire Support Group 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Ann Arbor: Parkinson's Movement & Dance Class 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Royal Oak: PD Exercise Group 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Livingston County - Brighton (Caregivers) Support Group 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Monroe County Support Group 6:30 pm
Oakland County - Moving Up Together (for those 50 and under) 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
21
Rochester Hills: PD Adaptive Exercise Group 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Grand Blanc: PWR! PD Exercise Group 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Iosco County - East Tawas Support Group 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Grand Haven: Pedaling for Parkinson's 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Frankfort: Dancing for Parkinson's 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Manistee County - Support Group 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
West Bloomfield: Movingthru - Dance & Parkinson’s 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Howell: Adaptive Exercise with Dr. Stuart Blatt 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Jackson: Summit Branch YMCA 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Beverly Hills: Rock Steady Boxing 1:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Bay County Support Group 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Kent County - Grand Rapids Provision 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Ionia County Support Group 1:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Bloomfield: Movingthru – Parkinson’s & Dance 1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Benzie County - Frankfort Support Group 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Leelanau County - Suttons Bay Support Group 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Newaygo County Support Group 3:30 pm
Dancing with Parkinson’s 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Troy: PD Fitness for Life 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Warren: PD Exercise Group 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Brighton Adaptive Exercise Class 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Battle Creek: Rock Steady Boxing 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
22
Dancing with Parkinson’s 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Grand Haven: GO Group 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Grand Haven: Pedaling for Parkinson's 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Jackson: Pedaling for Parkinson's 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Beverly Hills: Rock Steady Boxing 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Marquette: Pedaling for Parkinson's 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Grand Rapids: Parkinson's Exercise & Recreation Class (PERC) 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Ann Arbor: Pedaling for Parkinson's 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Marquette: Movement and Dance for Those with Parkinson's 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
23
Marquette: Movement and Dance for Those with Parkinson's 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Jackson: Summit Branch YMCA 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Grand Rapids: Power Up Exercise Class 4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Kent County - Tai Chi (for people with PD) in Grand Rapids 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
24
Grand Rapids: Power Up Exercise Class 4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Kent County - Tai Chi (for people with PD) in Grand Rapids 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
25
Muskegon: Parkinson's Pool Class 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Jackson: Pedaling for Parkinson's 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Marquette: Pedaling for Parkinson's 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Beverly Hills: Rock Steady Boxing 1:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Grand Rapids: Adaptive Yoga for People with Parkinson's 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Luce County - Newberry 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Marquette County - Negaunee Support Group 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Ann Arbor: Pedaling for Parkinson's 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Farmington Hills: Movingthru - Dance & Parkinson’s 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Dance for Parkinson's Disease Class 2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
Grand Rapids: Power Up Exercise Class 4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Battle Creek: Rock Steady Boxing 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Kent County - Tai Chi (for people with PD) in Grand Rapids 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
26
Grand Blanc: PWR! PD Exercise Group 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Grand Haven: Pedaling for Parkinson's 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Pontiac: Dance for Parkinson's Disease 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Wyoming: Metro Health exercise class for Parkinson's patients 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Grand Rapids Ballet School: Dancing with Parkinson's Disease 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Jackson: Summit Branch YMCA 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Marquette: Movement and Dance for Those with Parkinson's 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Wexford County - Cadillac Support Group 2:00 pm
Troy: PD Fitness for Life 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Livingston County - Howell Support Group 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
27
Grand Traverse County - Parkinson's Network North Support Group 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Jackson: Pedaling for Parkinson's 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Rochester: Older Person's Commision (OPC) 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Marquette: Pedaling for Parkinson's 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Oakland County - Rochester Care Partner Support Group 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Grand Rapids: Parkinson's Exercise & Recreation Class (PERC) 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Grand Haven: Dancing for Parkinson's/West Michigan-Lakeshore 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Ann Arbor: Pedaling for Parkinson's 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Gratiot County Support Group 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Emmet County - Petoskey Support Group 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Ann Arbor: Parkinson's Movement & Dance Class 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Royal Oak: PD Exercise Group 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
28
Rochester Hills: PD Adaptive Exercise Group 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Grand Blanc: PWR! PD Exercise Group 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Grand Haven: Pedaling for Parkinson's 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Frankfort: Dancing for Parkinson's 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
West Bloomfield: Movingthru - Dance & Parkinson’s 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Howell: Adaptive Exercise with Dr. Stuart Blatt 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Jackson: Summit Branch YMCA 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Bloomfield: Movingthru – Parkinson’s & Dance 1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Otsego County - Gaylord (OCCOA) Support Group 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Dancing with Parkinson’s 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Troy: PD Fitness for Life 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Warren: PD Exercise Group 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Brighton Adaptive Exercise Class 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Battle Creek: Rock Steady Boxing 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
29
Dancing with Parkinson’s 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Grand Haven: GO Group 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Grand Haven: Pedaling for Parkinson's 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Jackson: Pedaling for Parkinson's 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Beverly Hills: Rock Steady Boxing 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Marquette: Pedaling for Parkinson's 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Grand Rapids: Parkinson's Exercise & Recreation Class (PERC) 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Ann Arbor: Pedaling for Parkinson's 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Marquette: Movement and Dance for Those with Parkinson's 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
30
Marquette: Movement and Dance for Those with Parkinson's 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Jackson: Summit Branch YMCA 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
31
April 2019 April 2019 April 2019 April 2019 April 2019 April 2019
Powered by JCal Pro - the Joomla Calendar